Rank
#8,644
Likes
94%
Visits
1.1M
Daily new players
104.6K
24h high
137

Key stats

Unique players
652.5K
Favorites
3.1K
Updated
last month
Created
10 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today87133−78%
Yesterday113188−54%
Fri, Oct 307401,952+1294%
Thu, Oct 296211,264+105%
Wed, Oct 28344798
Tue, Oct 27276531
Mon, Oct 26308665
Sun, Oct 25348596

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 19, 2026.

About

Every jump = +1 Jump · 🏻 Run, jump, and escape across a world made of ASMR

Questions

  • How many people are playing +1 Jump Crunchy Wax Escape!?

    92 right now. Its high today is 133.

  • When is the next +1 Jump Crunchy Wax Escape! update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on September 28, 2026.

  • Is +1 Jump Crunchy Wax Escape! down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like +1 Jump Crunchy Wax Escape!?

    +1 Jump Squishy ASMR Escape!, Wax ASMR Tower and +1 Jump Crunchy ASMR Escape!. See more

  • Who made +1 Jump Crunchy Wax Escape!?

    ASMR ASMR ASMR, part of Locked In Games. You.

  • How many visits does +1 Jump Crunchy Wax Escape! have?

    1.1M (1,146,042), by Roblox’s count.