Visits
11.8M
24h high
157

Key stats

Updated
Oct 31, 2026
Created
Sep 25, 2025

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today82118−55%
Yesterday136207
Fri, Oct 30118174
Thu, Oct 2985133
Wed, Oct 2896138
Tue, Oct 2783107
Mon, Oct 26120175
Sun, Oct 25154264

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 1, 2026.

About

We are at the beginning of the development of this game, made especially for those who love to have fun

Questions

  • How many people are playing Wheelie Paradise?

    78 right now. Its high today is 118.

  • When is the next Wheelie Paradise update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 30, 2026.

  • Is Wheelie Paradise down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • Who made Wheelie Paradise?

    REVOL GAMES, part of ReiDosDev.

  • How many visits does Wheelie Paradise have?

    11.8M (11,773,005), by Roblox’s count.