Visits
75M
24h high
396

Key stats

Updated
Oct 27, 2026
Created
Jul 12, 2025

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today250383+15%
Yesterday232396+13%
Fri, Oct 30192384+32%
Thu, Oct 29156326+48%
Wed, Oct 28140278+26%
Tue, Oct 27148322+58%
Mon, Oct 26130298
Sun, Oct 25173333

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

Troll is Tower 5! · Can you break down the tower by avoiding the trolls this time?

Questions

  • How many people are playing Troll is a pinning tower 5?

    56 right now. Its high today is 383.

  • When is the next Troll is a pinning tower 5 update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 27, 2026.

  • Is Troll is a pinning tower 5 dying?

    No, it’s growing: 19% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is Troll is a pinning tower 5 down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like Troll is a pinning tower 5?

    TROLL Hug Tower, TROLL Fly & Carry Tower and Troll is a pinning tower 2. See more

  • Who made Troll is a pinning tower 5?

    크롱 스튜디오, part of Crongg.

  • How many visits does Troll is a pinning tower 5 have?

    75M (74,950,700), by Roblox’s count.