Visits
11.3M
24h high
196

Key stats

Updated
Oct 3, 2026
Created
Oct 27, 2024

Players by day

DayAveragePeak
Today120196
Yesterday119185
Fri, Oct 30135195
Thu, Oct 29142185
Wed, Oct 28112169
Tue, Oct 27105158
Mon, Oct 2691140
Sun, Oct 25121173

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 2, 2026.

About

Playable on ALL devices: Console, PC, and M · Show your support by hitting that Like and Favorite

Questions

  • How many people are playing JK Stars Battlegrounds?

    144 right now. Its high today is 196.

  • When is the next JK Stars Battlegrounds update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 3, 2026.

  • Is JK Stars Battlegrounds down?

    No, it’s up and running, with about as many people in it as this time last week.

  • What games are like JK Stars Battlegrounds?

    The Strongest Battlegrounds, Legends Battlegrounds and Heroes Battlegrounds. See more

  • Who made JK Stars Battlegrounds?

    niniqxo.

  • How many visits does JK Stars Battlegrounds have?

    11.3M (11,333,351), by Roblox’s count.