Visits
19M
24h high
152

Key stats

Updated
Oct 30, 2026
Created
Oct 13, 2024

Players by day

DayAveragePeak
Today111152
Yesterday113183
Fri, Oct 3097140
Thu, Oct 2969104
Wed, Oct 2875107
Tue, Oct 2766103
Mon, Oct 2673105
Sun, Oct 25132192

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

UPD 12: New Limited Soldiers and Enemy Sounds! · Battle other Countryballs, defeat them, and unlock their…

Questions

  • How many people are playing Countryball Simulator?

    102 right now. Its high today is 152.

  • When is the next Countryball Simulator update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 30, 2026.

  • Is Countryball Simulator down?

    No, it’s up and running, with about as many people in it as this time last week.

  • What games are like Countryball Simulator?

    Countryball World, Countryball Conquest WW2 and Pet Simulator 99!. See more

  • Who made Countryball Simulator?

    countryballing, part of Timer.

  • How many visits does Countryball Simulator have?

    19M (18,985,413), by Roblox’s count.