Visits
47.6M
24h high
425

Key stats

Updated
Oct 29, 2026
Created
May 11, 2024

Players by day

DayAveragePeak
Today239425
Yesterday132249
Fri, Oct 30128243
Thu, Oct 2998180
Wed, Oct 28118188
Tue, Oct 27101197
Mon, Oct 26131226
Sun, Oct 25216384

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

────── ⋆⋅☆⋅⋆ ────── · Step into the world of dance and creativity

Questions

  • How many people are playing ADC DANCE STUDIO?

    365 right now. Its high today is 425.

  • When is the next ADC DANCE STUDIO update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 29, 2026.

  • Is ADC DANCE STUDIO down?

    No, it’s up and running, with about as many people in it as this time last week.

  • What games are like ADC DANCE STUDIO?

    Trending Emote Dance, +1 Dance Battle Evolution and RH Dance Studio. See more

  • Who made ADC DANCE STUDIO?

    ADC Dance Community.

  • How many visits does ADC DANCE STUDIO have?

    47.6M (47,604,158), by Roblox’s count.