Rank
#1,460
Likes
84%
Visits
5.5M
Daily visits
2.2M
24h high
24.2K

Key stats

Average visit
8.3 min
Favorites
233.4K
Updated
2 hours ago
Created
12 days ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeak
Today16,46124,210
Yesterday10,29523,315
Fri, Oct 305,91813,719
Thu, Oct 293,0478,061
Wed, Oct 282,0745,735
Tue, Oct 279233,382

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 27, 2026.

About

Questions

  • How many people are playing MALAM SAMA OPAH?

    1,881 right now. Its high today is 24.2K.

  • When is the next MALAM SAMA OPAH update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on November 1, 2026.

  • Is MALAM SAMA OPAH down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like MALAM SAMA OPAH?

    DOORS, Backrooms and Dig to Escape. See more

  • Who made MALAM SAMA OPAH?

    Sabun Studios.

  • How many visits does MALAM SAMA OPAH have?

    5.5M (5,524,260), by Roblox’s count.