Visits
823.1K
24h high
1.5K

Key stats

Updated
Oct 29, 2026
Created
Oct 6, 2026

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today1,0981,476+55%
Yesterday9221,305+133%
Fri, Oct 307701,078+184%
Thu, Oct 29638856+232%
Wed, Oct 28651834+393%
Tue, Oct 27653952+1514%
Mon, Oct 266741,013
Sun, Oct 25582955

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 18, 2026.

About

Questions

  • How many people are playing Omega Engine?

    1,296 right now. Its high today is 1.48K.

  • When is the next Omega Engine update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 29, 2026.

  • Is Omega Engine dying?

    No, it’s growing: 107% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is Omega Engine down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • What games are like Omega Engine?

    DOORS, oMega Obby 725 Stages! and Realistic Ragdoll Engine. See more

  • Who made Omega Engine?

    dwfanwithahat.