Rank
#1,819
Likes
88%
Visits
794.8K
Daily new players
57.3K
24h high
2.3K

Key stats

Unique players
240.1K
Favorites
5.1K
Updated
16 hours ago
Created
30 days ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today1,6862,276+520%
Yesterday1,3711,875+477%
Fri, Oct 301,5982,440+930%
Thu, Oct 291,2541,992
Wed, Oct 28597887+770%
Tue, Oct 27434649
Mon, Oct 26278381
Sun, Oct 25246367

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 7, 2026.

About

Steal Blind Bags from sleeping Mamas · Escape before the Mama catches you

Questions

  • How many people are playing Steal A Blind Bag?

    1,028 right now. Its high today is 2.28K.

  • When is the next Steal A Blind Bag update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on November 1, 2026.

  • Is Steal A Blind Bag dying?

    No, it’s growing: 487% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is Steal A Blind Bag down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • What games are like Steal A Blind Bag?

    Steal An Egg, Steal a Brainrot and Break and Steal an Egg. See more

  • Who made Steal A Blind Bag?

    xpchezy.