Rank
#1,580
Likes
80%
Visits
690.9K
24h high
2K

Key stats

Favorites
837
Updated
4 days ago
Created
last month

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today1,2661,958+267%
Yesterday1,1591,936+303%
Fri, Oct 308541,293+428%
Thu, Oct 296141,076
Wed, Oct 28471824
Tue, Oct 27465825
Mon, Oct 26308549
Sun, Oct 25292533

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 7, 2026.

About

Slide down the hill to earn Wins! · Spend your Wins on better boards and trails

Questions

  • How many people are playing +1 Slide Downhill?

    1,270 right now. Its high today is 1.96K.

  • When is the next +1 Slide Downhill update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 28, 2026.

  • Is +1 Slide Downhill dying?

    No, it’s growing: 276% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is +1 Slide Downhill down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • Who made +1 Slide Downhill?

    15M CCU, part of TKIN915.