Rank
#7,814
Likes
70%
Visits
137K
24h high
205

Key stats

Favorites
3.9K
Updated
yesterday
Created
last month

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today122160−30%
Yesterday174268+47%
Fri, Oct 30136202
Thu, Oct 29101149
Wed, Oct 2872105
Tue, Oct 27117183
Mon, Oct 2679124
Sun, Oct 25137228

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 13, 2026.

About

Every throw = +1 Skill! Throw your spear, get stronger and become the ultimate spear champion!

Questions

  • How many people are playing +1 Spear Evo!?

    104 right now. Its high today is 160.

  • When is the next +1 Spear Evo! update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 31, 2026.

  • Is +1 Spear Evo! dying?

    No. It’s holding steady, about where it was a week ago.

  • Is +1 Spear Evo! down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like +1 Spear Evo!?

    +1 Spear Throwing, Evo Tycoon and Ragdoll Physics (). See more

  • Who made +1 Spear Evo!?

    Broke Boys Games, part of Broke.