Rank
#768
Likes
90%
Visits
1.6M
Daily new players
43.9K
24h high
3.7K

Key stats

Unique players
97.4K
Favorites
11.9K
Updated
4 hours ago
Created
last month

Players by day

DayAveragePeak
Today2,2403,654
Yesterday8301,117
Fri, Oct 305291,339
Thu, Oct 29201402
Wed, Oct 28145228
Tue, Oct 2790157
Mon, Oct 265790
Sun, Oct 253653

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 16, 2026.

About

Added 2 new events: Gold Rain, Kaiju Rampage! · Added Map Pick

Questions

  • How many people are playing +1 Destruction Battlegrounds?

    3,198 right now. Its high today is 3.65K.

  • When is the next +1 Destruction Battlegrounds update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on November 1, 2026.

  • Is +1 Destruction Battlegrounds down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like +1 Destruction Battlegrounds?

    The Strongest Battlegrounds, Legends Battlegrounds and Heroes Battlegrounds. See more

  • Who made +1 Destruction Battlegrounds?

    Kyzumii610.

  • How many visits does +1 Destruction Battlegrounds have?

    1.6M (1,570,187), by Roblox’s count.