Rank
#5,510
Likes
85%
Visits
462.2K
24h high
318

Key stats

Favorites
1.4K
Updated
8 hours ago
Created
2 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today239318
Yesterday194366+108%
Fri, Oct 30149231+54%
Thu, Oct 29141220
Wed, Oct 2896201
Tue, Oct 2797148
Mon, Oct 2689144
Sun, Oct 25120168

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 3, 2026.

About

Questions

  • How many people are playing Terminal Train Station?

    221 right now. Its high today is 318.

  • When is the next Terminal Train Station update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on November 1, 2026.

  • Is Terminal Train Station dying?

    No, it’s growing: 87% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is Terminal Train Station down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • What games are like Terminal Train Station?

    Terminal, Terminal 13: Not Human and Midnight Station. See more

  • Who made Terminal Train Station?

    Obinray.