Rank
#1,336
Likes
69%
Visits
2M
24h high
2K

Key stats

Favorites
259K
Updated
3 months ago
Created
3 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today1,7172,007+276%
Yesterday1,5572,458+406%
Fri, Oct 301,2651,872+424%
Thu, Oct 298441,143+270%
Wed, Oct 287251,040+266%
Tue, Oct 27505845+276%
Mon, Oct 26329465+127%
Sun, Oct 25377534+72%

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

Questions

  • How many people are playing KICK FREE BLOCK?

    1,821 right now. Its high today is 2.01K.

  • When is the next KICK FREE BLOCK update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on August 17, 2026.

  • Is KICK FREE BLOCK dying?

    No, it’s growing: 324% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is KICK FREE BLOCK down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • Who made KICK FREE BLOCK?

    [ Content Deleted 1054783728 ].

  • How many visits does KICK FREE BLOCK have?

    2M (2,008,516), by Roblox’s count.