Rank
#11,698
Likes
96%
Visits
1M
24h high
108

Key stats

Favorites
3.7K
Updated
8 days ago
Created
5 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today7895−44%
Yesterday87136
Fri, Oct 3087147
Thu, Oct 2958115
Wed, Oct 2876132
Tue, Oct 2788134
Mon, Oct 2693151
Sun, Oct 25104171

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

Master the art of the sword, unleash powerful attacks, and dominate the battlefield as the legendary…

Questions

  • How many people are playing 「UPD:Sword Maste」Base Defense: Monster Siege?

    51 right now. Its high today is 95.

  • When is the next 「UPD:Sword Maste」Base Defense: Monster Siege update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 24, 2026.

  • Is 「UPD:Sword Maste」Base Defense: Monster Siege down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like 「UPD:Sword Maste」Base Defense: Monster Siege?

    +1 Sword Loot, Superbox siege defense and Ragdoll Sword Battles. See more

  • Who made 「UPD:Sword Maste」Base Defense: Monster Siege?

    Frontline Fortress, part of Alex.

  • How many visits does 「UPD:Sword Maste」Base Defense: Monster Siege have?

    1M (1,042,660), by Roblox’s count.