Rank
#6,250
Likes
71%
Visits
1.8M
Daily new players
4.6K
24h high
213

Key stats

Unique players
756.3K
Favorites
7.6K
Updated
4 days ago
Created
5 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeak
Today105213
Yesterday127202
Fri, Oct 30102185
Thu, Oct 2978142
Wed, Oct 2879147
Tue, Oct 2788160
Mon, Oct 2692201
Sun, Oct 25175272

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

in this game, you'll have the opportunity to purchase a wide range of guns, cars, cloth, food, etc, and ofc…

Questions

  • How many people are playing (FREE 30M) Philly Shootout 2?

    192 right now. Its high today is 213.

  • When is the next (FREE 30M) Philly Shootout 2 update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 28, 2026.

  • Is (FREE 30M) Philly Shootout 2 down?

    No, it’s up and running, with about as many people in it as this time last week.

  • What games are like (FREE 30M) Philly Shootout 2?

    RIVALS + ADMIN + FREE KEYS, Cali Shootout and Obby For Free Outfits. See more

  • Who made (FREE 30M) Philly Shootout 2?

    Hood Motivated.

  • How many visits does (FREE 30M) Philly Shootout 2 have?

    1.8M (1,789,960), by Roblox’s count.