Katana Battles
- Visits
- 73.6K
- 24h high
- 0
About
Swing Katanas to gain strength · Fight other Players
- Made byKatana Battles
- Server size25 players
- Universe ID9984568255
- Place ID85957650774644
Questions
When is the next Katana Battles update?
Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on May 6, 2026.
What games are like Katana Battles?
+1 Katana Evolution, Country Battles and Slice A Dummy!. See more
Who made Katana Battles?
Katana Battles, part of morl.