Visits
2.4M
24h high
153

Key stats

Updated
Oct 27, 2026
Created
Mar 17, 2026

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today103153−72%
Yesterday98142−49%
Fri, Oct 3099177
Thu, Oct 29108164
Wed, Oct 28123195
Tue, Oct 27142216
Mon, Oct 26171255
Sun, Oct 25259544

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

Experience TDS: Reforged, an unofficial Tower Defense Simulator fan game focused on original custom content!

Questions

  • How many people are playing TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3)?

    123 right now. Its high today is 153.

  • When is the next TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3) update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 26, 2026.

  • Is TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3) dying?

    It’s fading: 55% fewer people played it in the past day than a week before.

  • Is TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3) down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • What games are like TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3)?

    Tower Defense Simulator, Anime Adventures and 2x | Tower Defense X: BETA. See more

  • Who made TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3)?

    Vince Games (Official).

  • How many visits does TDS: Reforged (NIGHT 2, HALLOWEEN PART 3) have?

    2.4M (2,403,303), by Roblox’s count.