Rank
#7,936
Likes
71%
Visits
7.9M
Daily new players
5.4K
24h high
181

Key stats

Unique players
3.2M
Favorites
624.3K
Updated
6 days ago
Created
12 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today129181+13%
Yesterday102169
Fri, Oct 3078143
Thu, Oct 2964111
Wed, Oct 2868142
Tue, Oct 2763109
Mon, Oct 2667114
Sun, Oct 2583160

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 1, 2026.

About

Drive an RV or pickup truck · Collect scrap, cash, tools, and supplies

Questions

  • How many people are playing RV Lost??

    128 right now. Its high today is 181.

  • When is the next RV Lost? update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 26, 2026.

  • Is RV Lost? down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • What games are like RV Lost??

    The Lost Front, Lost:Sandbox and Lost!. See more

  • Who made RV Lost??

    Zero-budget Studios.

  • How many visits does RV Lost? have?

    7.9M (7,920,922), by Roblox’s count.