ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY)
- Rank
- #
10,869 - Likes
59% - Visits
9.3M - New players a day
2.9K - 24h high
67
Momentum
Peaked at 55 yesterday.
Daily peaks · last 10 days and now
Yesterday’s peak55
Players by day
| Day | Average | Peak |
|---|---|---|
| Today | 46 | 67 |
| Yesterday from 2:03 AM | 33 | 55 |
| Fri, Oct 16 from 1:08 AM | 44 | 57 |
| Thu, Oct 15 from 1:21 AM | 34 | 49 |
| Wed, Oct 14 from 2:57 AM | 39 | 52 |
| Tue, Oct 13 from 1:46 AM | 42 | 71 |
| Mon, Oct 12 from 1:35 AM | 42 | 50 |
| Sun, Oct 11 | 36 | 54 |
Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 1, 2026.
About
You suddenly wake up in a mysterious basement when you find out your trapped in your neighbors, Mr.
- Made byDerb Roblox
- Server size14 players
- Universe ID4620539864
- Place ID13254732453
Questions
How many people are playing ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY)?
28 right now. Its high today is 67.
When is the next ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY) update?
Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on January 21, 2026.
Is ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY) down?
No, it’s up and running.
What games are like ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY)?
BARRY'S PRISON RUN! (OBBY), BABY BARRY'S PRISON RUN! (Obby) and Survive Barry the Killer!. See more
Who made ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY)?
Derb Roblox, part of SpaghettiHolder.
How many visits does ESCAPE POPSTER BARRYS BASEMENT (OBBY) have?
9.3M (9,315,347), by Roblox’s count.