Rank
#5,078
Likes
94%
Visits
130.8K
24h high
318

Key stats

Favorites
179
Updated
2 days ago
Released
12 days ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today224261−5.8%
Yesterday219318+2.9%
Fri, Oct 30220302+20%
Thu, Oct 29225311+9.5%
Wed, Oct 28219343+19%
Tue, Oct 27233319
Mon, Oct 26227310
Sun, Oct 25228277

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 20, 2026.

About

Questions

  • How many people are playing THE PORT!?

    249 right now. Its high today is 261.

  • When is the next THE PORT! update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 30, 2026.

  • Is THE PORT! dying?

    No. It’s holding steady, about where it was a week ago.

  • Is THE PORT! down?

    No, it’s up and running, with about as many people in it as this time last week.

  • What games are like THE PORT!?

    Emergency Port-Marie, RoWorld and FAITHFUL | UPDATE. See more

  • Who made THE PORT!?

    AMBITION DISTRICT.

  • When did THE PORT! come out?

    On October 20, 2026, 11 days ago.