Rank
#1,596
Likes
97%
Visits
812.6K
24h high
2.1K

Key stats

Favorites
6.9K
Updated
8 days ago
Created
20 days ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today1,3872,088+697%
Yesterday1,0581,870+434%
Fri, Oct 309951,965+440%
Thu, Oct 298071,319
Wed, Oct 288561,350
Tue, Oct 276411,367
Mon, Oct 26220442
Sun, Oct 25266779

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 14, 2026.

About

Fart your way down the river with your friends! · Hop on a raft with 1 to 6 players

Questions

  • How many people are playing Fart To Ride!?

    1,576 right now. Its high today is 2.09K.

  • When is the next Fart To Ride! update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 24, 2026.

  • Is Fart To Ride! dying?

    No, it’s growing: 539% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is Fart To Ride! down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • What games are like Fart To Ride!?

    Fart Together, Fart With Your Friends! and Fart Together. See more

  • Who made Fart To Ride!?

    I Am Fishing! Studios.