ROOM 13
- Visits
- 68.2K
- 24h high
- 64
Players by day
| Day | Average | Peak |
|---|---|---|
| Yesterday | 49 | 61 |
| Sat, Oct 17 from 1:18 AM | 29 | 34 |
| Fri, Oct 16 | 34 | 38 |
| Thu, Oct 15 from 1:20 AM | 39 | 44 |
| Wed, Oct 14 from 3:02 AM | 30 | 37 |
| Tue, Oct 13 from 10:30 AM | 34 | 50 |
Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 13, 2026.
About
Work the night shift in an abandoned hospital. Answer every call bell before it rings out.
- Made byCCU Zone
- Server size20 players
- Universe ID10769078228
- Place ID115731125148998
Questions
How many people are playing ROOM 13?
28 right now.
When is the next ROOM 13 update?
Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 14, 2026.
Is ROOM 13 down?
No, it’s up and running.
What games are like ROOM 13?
Animal Hospital (Anomaly), The Button Room and Project: Escape Room. See more
Who made ROOM 13?