Rank
#7,673
Likes
97%
Visits
19.6M
24h high
157

Key stats

Favorites
71.4K
Updated
2 days ago
Created
6 months ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today93157−13%
Yesterday96143
Fri, Oct 3088142
Thu, Oct 2984118
Wed, Oct 2880122
Tue, Oct 2773118
Mon, Oct 2685135
Sun, Oct 25117181

Eastern time. Tracked since Sep 30, 2026.

About

Build your rocket & launch · Survive the explosion and collect lucky blocks

Questions

  • How many people are playing Rocket For Lucky Blocks?

    124 right now. Its high today is 157.

  • When is the next Rocket For Lucky Blocks update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 30, 2026.

  • Is Rocket For Lucky Blocks down?

    No, it’s up and running.

  • Who made Rocket For Lucky Blocks?

    Prota Games, part of Prota.

  • How many visits does Rocket For Lucky Blocks have?

    19.6M (19,616,855), by Roblox’s count.