Rank
#3,189
Likes
76%
Visits
588.7K
24h high
573

Key stats

Favorites
2.2K
Updated
2 days ago
Created
27 days ago

Players by day

DayAveragePeakvs last week
Today331573+96%
Yesterday381591+85%
Fri, Oct 30347587+128%
Thu, Oct 29302501+156%
Wed, Oct 28208315+94%
Tue, Oct 27161328+193%
Mon, Oct 26147259
Sun, Oct 25176293

Eastern time. Tracked since Oct 7, 2026.

About

Obviously inspired by Huss Valley:)

Questions

  • How many people are playing Huss Lake?

    555 right now. Its high today is 573.

  • When is the next Huss Lake update?

    Nothing’s announced yet. It was last updated on October 30, 2026.

  • Is Huss Lake dying?

    No, it’s growing: 97% more people played it in the past day than in the same day a week before.

  • Is Huss Lake down?

    No, it’s up and running, with more people in it than this time last week.

  • What games are like Huss Lake?

    Huss Valley, +1 HUSS and Huss Rooms. See more

  • Who made Huss Lake?

    Wow Bubbles, part of PapaBee.